U11 – SEZÓNA 2017/2018

LIGA PRÍPRAVIEK U11 – skupina STRED “B”:

1. kolo
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec – MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  6:13
Góly: 2 – Lačný L., Šubert M., Ferenc T., 1 – Cikrai V., Kobzoš K., Korčok P., Stacho S., Surovčík R., Valent Š., Wagner M.

2. kolo
MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA – FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom 13:3
Góly: 4 – Stacho S., 2 – Konopka M., Kobzoš K., 1 – Ferenc T., Zbyňovský M., Skačan T., Šubert M., Korčok P.

3. kolo
MŠK Rimavská Sobota – MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA   7:18
Góly: 4 – Stacho S., Korčok P., 3 – Šubert M., 2 – Kobzoš K., 1 – Konopka M., Lačný L., Surovčík R., Skačan T., vlastný

4. kolo
MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA – MFK Zvolen 23:5
Góly: 4 – Šubert M., Korčok P., 3 – Stacho S., Glemba S., 1 – Cikrai V., Chromek M., Kobzoš K., Slobodník O., Stupavský P., Štulrajter L., Surovčík R., Valent Š., vlastný 

5. kolo
JUPIE FŠMH   – MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  7:20
Góly: 6 – Glemba S.,  2 – Korčok P., Stacho S., Šubert M., Valent Š., Dobrota Ch., 1 – Kobzoš K., Solárik F.,  Surovčík R., vlastný 

6. kolo
MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA – MFK Detva   17:4 
Góly: 4 – Glemba S.,  Kobzoš K. 3 – Štulrajter L., 2 – Stacho S., Šubert M., 1 – Daniš S., Solárik F.

7. kolo
FK Železiarne Podbrezová – MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA   5:11
Góly: 4 – Glemba S.,  2 – Stacho S., Lačný L., 1 – Konopka M., Šubert M., Valent Š.

8. kolo
MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA – MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  16:6
Góly: 5 – Korčok P.,  2 – Chromek M., Surovčík R., 1 – Lačný L., Šubert M., Skačan T., Dobrota Ch., Cikrai V., Brnčo P., vlastný

9. kolo
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom – MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  3:15
Góly: 4 – Kobzoš K., 3 – Stacho S., Štulrajter L., 2 – Glemba S., 1 – Dobrota Ch., Slobodník O., Šubert M.

10. kolo
MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  – MŠK Rimavská Sobota 13:4
Góly: 5 – Kobzoš K., 2 – Stacho S., 1 – Štulrajter L., Korčok P., Dobrota Ch., Brnčo P., Stupavský P., Solárik F.

11. kolo
MFK Zvolen – DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  2:28
Góly: 5 – Kobzoš K., 4 – Stacho S., Korčok P., 3 – Glemba S., 2 – Dobrota Ch., Solárik F., Stupavský P., Šubert M. 1 – Daniš S., Lačný L., Skačan T., Štulrajter L.

12. kolo
MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA – JUPIE FŠMH  7:10
Góly: 2 – Glemba S., Solárik F., Stacho S. 1 – Korčok P.

13. kolo
MFK Detva – MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA   4:21

14. kolo
MFK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA – FK Železiarne Podbrezová 17:6

 

Ukázať tlačidlá
Skryť tlačidlá